<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3038741714312037988\x26blogName\x3d;DDD\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://2528-1146.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://2528-1146.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3393593586506998300', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
The Lady


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Huang Jia Xin .
Single .
Studying && Working. :DD
Outram Secondary School .
9 OCTOBER
I'm crazy && dumb !



Desires


- I love my parents !
- I cant live without Pokka green tea.
- Yellow is my love .
- White , Black & Red is my likes .
- I listen to RNB , Reaggae & chinese songs .
- Stars creates my name .
- Shopping & dolling up is a everyday !
- Chocolates makes my go , uhhhh . !
- Sisters , brothers let me go 'oh I love you . .



Cravings


- A boyfriend , that's it .
- Black cyber-shot camera ! :DDD
- Black coloured limited edt PSP !
- More clothes & bottoms !
- Mummy quickly come back !
- Go to escape , zoo & East Coast ! :DDD
- My video to be done .
- Take IED course . :DD
- 1 year ; 09 Jan 2008 .



Unspoken .


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket





I love you


Rainy days and cold nights, These are days I need you to hold me tight in your arms, Hold me close and keep me warm, Tell me I'm your good luck charm, Look me in my eyes and tell me I'm the one for you , Tell me I'm your every wish come true, Lay me down very gently, Then make love to me essentially, Caress my body from head to toe not missing a spot, Lets play around like connect the dots, Lets make each other hot till our body heat rise like a rollercoaster ride, Take my body on a journey that never ends, It always seems to just begin, Make me climax like i never done before, Do what you want to my body its all yours, Rub me, lick me, kiss me, tease me do what ever you want to my body as long as its pleasing .


Blast The Music Loud .




Rewinds The Past .
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007



Sunday, November 4, 2007


I know you people envy me . HAHAHA !
So maybe hunks & beautys ,
count how many roses there are . LOL


Hello , people . I have alot of pictures , it's just that I didn't bother to post them up ! :D
So yea , just stay tune on my pictures luhhhh .
Was a very last minute to go Cinileisure yesterday,
so yea. Reach Cini at around 7 plus went to Takashimaya to take cake with winnie &co.
After that I was taking the cake all along ! HAHAHA !
So went to Cheers & bought condom . Orange flavour , sucks like hell.
Rolfs , So uh-huh. Design Winnie cake , & craps.
So suppose to meet D , in the end jiaxin become some lazy bum & sit at cini for fucking hours.
So yea , around 12 plus I was getting to go crazy already.
I'm feeling of watching movie. So no kind souls wanted to watch !
No money , or not is going home & bullshits luhhh.
So x.Jess & co left me alone at Cini from 1 to 3 plus .
No luh, they went cuppage so A & co , i slacked with them .
After that around 3.15 ? We went up to see movie, no movie .
We go to Level 9 , again no movie . ROARH .
Wanted to play Dota ! But L O L , it's not I dont know how to play !
It's they're too pro to let me play with them !
Hahaha , there's a question mark guy kept disturbing me ,
finally jiaxin say something & shot him like hell . HAHAHAHA
I was saying ' At least I know how to play billard & you dont .'
A & co was like , wow jiaxin siol . HAHAHA !
Than Z.X called me that they'll be coming to Cini .
Zzz, so when they reach i've went off.
Around 4 right ? yea , A sent me home . :D
Than was like when we're inside the cab , A said ' X.J lei ! '
So we scroll down the screen , sadly they cant see us . HAHAHAHA .
So yea, we went home & sleeep . :D
& here I am to blog !
Was watching youtube with R .
So fucking shiok , theire dancing like so , mother fuck.
Especially my blog song which make youtube popular so much !
Awww, i'm lovin' it . HAHAHAHA !
Bought 4D today , pray that I win some cash mans . :D
So ya ! I'm working tmr .
Arttica here I'm coming ! :D
i'm going with A or SS ? Not sure , let's see man . :D
Oh ya , whoever knows how to dance Hardstyle or Shuffle teach me ! ):
I wanna learn , I wanna learn , & you'll be my Shifu ! :D
Okay , bye people . Loves .
Oh ya ! I receive a very very stun phone from ***** .
Cant imagine he even called me ! But somehow I'm happy .
So yea , I know I'll see you somedays down the road again . (:
&& oh oh , I regret something so much .
I treated ***** like shit on March . HAHAHAH !
Okay , let bygones be bygones . (:
Bye people , take care of yourself . :D



Somehow sometimes when i'm stress & when I cried ,
I dont know why , I'll pick up my phone & dial your number,
& it'll always turn to be that the phone is busy .
I'll wait for you , Ice brother !
& when you're out of RTC , i'll send you home again .
Exactly like what i've done previously . (;
Love you, ice brother !


Nothing more , to bring you back .

Thursday, November 1, 2007


I'll go beyond the limit .
Just you wait & see .


Nothing more , to bring you back .





It'll be so beautiful , than I expect .
Hello , hunks & beauty ! :D
I'm blogging for the second time ! Cooool dey.
Thanks G for accompanying me at work yesterday !
Oh ya , & sorry too dey !
Went to bed at 2.30 ! & guess what time i woke up ?
Woke at 10 + !
So went to bathe & straight away to jail .
Reach home around 1 , & went to sleep . =/
woke up around 4.30 !
Oh ya ! I dream that I've got a phone ! HAHAHA !
What a nice dream. but it wont happen in reality.
if it is , i've pick up 2 new phone this year lei !
HAHAHAH . okay , so went to jail to visit my uncle.
zzzz, like usualy la dey , after that went eat alittle so went back home.
Oh ya ! tmr i'm working , visit me la dey ,
this few days i dont know why i'm feeling so cold.
I think i'm sick . ): .
How how ! Someone save me please .
Okay ! I wanna watch movie, someone bring me go please .
:DDDDDDDDD
Bye people ! I love my PSP !


Nothing more , to bring you back .




Helllllo ! I changed my blog song again ! (:
&&& I tell you people something , my song video is awesome !
Dance till so hot la dey !~.
Okay , see you guys on Saturday at Cinileisure ! (:


Nothing more , to bring you back .

Tuesday, October 30, 2007


Hello , hunks & pretty .
I'm back . :DDDD
Tommorrow I'll be working !
It seems my life been no life dey ,
Dad's birthday is coming . :D
Mwahhhhhhhh , I think I'm finding a bf soon already
sis & her bf , bro & his gf , I alone meh !
ahahah . actually its a not bad thing . :D
Cause I dont need to foot the bill !
Duh , my boss is going oversea ~
He say he'll buy me chocolates ! SO COOOOOOOOOOOOOL.
Winks , i've chocolate again ! (:
Oh , bye . I'm going to accompany my psp already .
LOVEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEES . :DDD


Nothing more , to bring you back .




I HATE JLWJ !
He bully me . ):
Bully me since i'm sec 1 .
shit hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiim


Nothing more , to bring you back .




There's four jiaxin for you to love ,
which one do you want ? (:


Oh ya , before I start the post , I've changed my blog song !
& somehow I love it . :D



Weird Monday .

Helloooooooooooo ! :D
Yesterday was working , like half dead .
Boss saw me & he even ask ' are you okay ? pattern like sick '.
LOL ! So many people thinks i'm sick duh .
Like S.M , Kai , Derrick , Esther , & so many more .
Zzzz , I think I'm gonna kill myself soooon .
Went down to find B for dont know how many times . =/
Asked if he eat already , & we went to buy things eat & drink .
So he drop me to my work place & see i'm peacefully sitting down .
Donno every hour I'll run down & look for him .
Oh ya !B broke up with his girlfriend already .
Hiak hiak hiak , dont anyhow duh jiaxin . LOLS .
So was working too . totally no mood la dey ~
Went home with SM .
Something happen ! LOL !
Was walking down the staircase ,
So there's this two guys saying ' oie , cb la . later ppl bf at there than you know '.
I was a little shock . lols .
That guy with full of tattoo approach me .
&& B face change . :D
That guy is named Eddie . Wow , cooool .
Not the police Eddie for your info ! (:
So they asked for my number & blah blah . Bullshits.
So B sent me home sweet home .
Okay , I'm ending now .
I wanna call B to fetch lunch to my house .
:PPPPPPPPPPPPPPPP





It seems friends are much more important than me .
You can go out with them , talk the hell out .
& when with me ? is totally what the fuck .
& fucking hell jiaxin is afraid of this stuff .
& I think jiaxin is going to be a lesbian sooon .
Someone save me !
Like B or A ! :DDDD
But I think , I'll love Tan more .
Nono ! A is much more better !
HAHAHAH . You people wont know what I'm trying to say .


Nothing more , to bring you back .